Adventspokalturnier

Am 29.11.2009 in 60437 Frankfurt/Main - Bonames.

Hgr. D Latein

Endergebnis
Platz Paar/Club
Endrunde CC RB JV PZ
1. Paul STRASSER / Nora PETROLL (27)
TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden e.V.
21131
1.0
11111
1.0
25111
1.0
3.0
2. Stefan EISEMANN / Sandra SCHOLZ (12)
Casino Club Cannstatt
12463
2.0
22253
2.0
11232
2.0
6.0
3. Oliver KÖHLER / Charlotte LEGRUM (15)
TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern e.V.
43642
3.0
43442
3.0
33353
3.0
9.0
4. Sebastian SCHULZ / Marie-Carolin GÖTZE (26)
TC Der Frankfurter Kreis e.V.
55225
5.0
64335
4.0
44525
4.0
13.0
5. Patrick SCHIRMER / Michelle CRAß (25)
TSA Lahngold i. VfL Altendiez e.V.
64354
4.0
35564
5.0
62464
5.0
14.0
6. Dominic BERBERICH / Franziska LOTZ (11)
TSC Usingen e.V.
36516
6.0
56626
6.0
56646
6.0
18.0
1. Zwischenrunde
7.-9. Patrick HUHN / Ann-Kathrin ZIEGLER (13) WTC Friedberg e.V.
7.-9. Alexander NEUMANN / Anna BRECHT (20) TSC Crucenia Bad Kreuznach e.V.
7.-9. Martin PFANNMÖLLER / Anna DUTT (22) TSC Grün.Gold Heidelberg e.V.
10. Frederik ROTH / Isabell BRUNZEL (23) 1. Maintaler TSC e.V. Blau-Weiß
11. Florian RIEDEL / Jennifer GROß (29) TSC Blau-Gold Rhein-Lahn Montabaur e.V.
Vorrunde
12. Jan MEHRING / Tanja BAUMGARTEN (18) Binger TSC Schwarz-Rot 80 e.V.
13. Andreas WUKASCH / Maike DIEHL (28) WTC Friedberg e.V.
14. Colin SCHÄFER / Eva-Maria KRAMER (24) TSC Ingelheim e.V.
15.-16. Matthias KRETZ / Josephine HUBER (16) Binger TSC Schwarz-Rot 80 e.V.
15.-16. Alexander KUHL / Mareike FLÖGEL (17) TC Der Frankfurter Kreis e.V.
17.-18. Martin KELLMEYER / Anna-Maria HERRMANN (14) TG Blau-Gold St. Ingbert e.V.
17.-18. Christian MEISS / Vanessa PANTLE (19) Tanzsport Zentrum Heusenstamm e.V.

Wertungsrichter
Nils Casmir (TSC Phoenix e.V., Frankfurt), Nicole Grösgen-Riek (TC Der Frankfurter Kreis e.V.), Klaus Krönung (TSC Fischbach d. KG Kelkheim i.T.), Dr. Mano Wolf (TSZ Blau-Gold Casino e.V., Darmstadt), Dr. Stefan Schöffl (TSC Blau-Gold Rhein-Lahn Montabaur e.V.)
Turnierleitung
TL: Ingrid Reining (TSC Phoenix e.V., Frankfurt), BS: Denise Schmidt (TSC Phoenix e.V., Frankfurt)

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V6.6 erstellt.